DVOS e. V.
Logo
Vereine Teamcaptains
Oberliga
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. DC Allmendingen I Jochen Schuhmacher 0171/5013310 Lutz Knöpfle 0174/6738669 Mittwoch
1. DC Göppingen I Peter König 0151/54613999 Marc Vogel 0173/7225465 Dienstag
1. DC Ulm I Frank Trocha 0152/32040826 Sergey Sigitov 0176/47674659 Mittwoch
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I Robert Trocha 0152/28683658 Matis Wolf 0176/61183010 Mittwoch
DC Bull and Double Langenau I Marcus Urban 01590/2103216 Dominik Eisenbahrt 0176/20528355 Mittwoch
DC Eck Munderkingen I Dieter Wiedemann 07375/9999788 Jochen Wiedemann 0160/96284594 Mittwoch
DC Fischbones Ertingen Daniel Draxler 0178/8107786 Gabriel Osmakowski 0162/6337920 Dienstag
DC Game Over Reutlingen Marc Löhrmann 0170/2854458 Marvin Müller 0176/34307740 Mittwoch
DC Moskitos Ertingen I Johannes Sigg 0176/20393328 Nico Riehle 0170/3536401 Dienstag
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I Thomas Schultz 0170/6066787 Erwin Amann 0171/1784764 Mittwoch
DCR Bad Waldsee I Bastian Bendel 0176/20201987 Markus Rechsteiner 0177/6364038 Mittwoch
DCU Oberensingen I Alexander Rohner 0151/61410130 Peter Rokos 0173/9647273 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Daniel Draxler, Eichendorffweg 18, 89597 Munderkingen, 0178/8107786
 
Bezirksliga
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. DC Allmendingen II Stefan Gutknecht 0152/54965305 Sandra Giegold 0152/02934402 Mittwoch
1. DC Hochsträß I Konrad Haizmann 0176/30647953 Nico Hauwasser 0170/4876795 Mittwoch
1. SDC Mietingen Manfred Schultze 0172/7888362 Fabian Pudritzki 0173/7745763 Mittwoch
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I Wolfgang Kempter 0172/8680637 Günther Käser 0170/7758200 Mittwoch
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II Jan Steinhardt 0178/3346447 Harry Fanelli 0157/54350648 Dienstag
DC Schotte I Andreas Münch 0172/5179687 Tobias Oelhaf 01573/7724279 Mittwoch
DCR Bad Waldsee II Pierre Koidl 0151/51019111 Patrick Hämmerle 0171/6493216 Dienstag
DOC Untersulmetingen I Sven Frick 0174/2137950 Matthias Schulze 0171/2791819 Mittwoch
KSC Ravensburg e. V. Dart Nezir Krujzi 0152/57098832 Olaf Kupka 0176/24215977 Mittwoch
SV DT Untermarchtal I Marcel Glatzer 0174/2169937 Lars Jacobs 0174/2118138 Dienstag
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois I Udo de Maire 0174/6808960 Torsten Eberhardt 0152/04349144 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Stefan Gutknecht, In den Schloßwiesen 2, 89143 Blaubeuren, 0152/54965305
 
Kreisliga Nord
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. DC Göppingen II Hans-Peter Blatt 0171/3209738 Heiko Schmeil 0152/31949154 Dienstag
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III Eric Kopp 0160/1690539 Martin Siegmund 0177/5338478 Dienstag
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV Adrian Höffner 0160/7847673 Marc Müller 01520/2091463 Mittwoch
DC Bull and Double Langenau II Daniel Marino 0163/3686421 Katharina Krause 0173/2932419 Mittwoch
DC Bull and Double Langenau III Kai Fickel 0151/44522686 Franz Rohmer 0160/7525590 Mittwoch
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I Oli Thierer 0151/28987728 Udo Klaiber 0151/159473697 Dienstag
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II Sascha Haberle 0162/4569974 Lucas Bosch 0157/37036603 Mittwoch
DCU Oberensingen II Tobias Sixt 0176/99998664 Lukas Staib 0157/36273541 Mittwoch
FC Schelklingen - Alb Stefan Zanor 0157/52089463 Patrick Elmer 0174/1329202 Mittwoch
Sportfreunde Dornstadt Matthias Ott 0152/03385836 Norbert Hann 0176/32099915 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Udo Maier, Am Riedbach 8, 88326 Tannhausen, 0160/97418831
 
Kreisliga West
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. DC Allmendingen III Josef Otto 0170/7761318 Andreas Becker 0173/7516615 Mittwoch
1. DC Allmendingen IV Michael Deming 0172/7190639 Peter Schön 0162/3875737 Mittwoch
Dart Schützen Gomaringen Klaus Nagel 0176/96644448 Pascal Röhmus 0172/9068536 Mittwoch
DC Eck Munderkingen II Nicole Hirsekorn 0152/02323907 Jörg Hirsekorn 0152/58759822 Dienstag
DC Eck Munderkingen III Anna Wiedemann 0174/2361096 Eva Wiedemann 0152/58479603 Dienstag
DC Eck Munderkingen IV Bärbel Leonhardt 0160/98915904 Anton Wiedemann 0151/17368978 Mittwoch
DC Löwen Rottenacker Daniel Röller 0160/7235441 Diana Wurm 07393/1046 Mittwoch
SV DT Untermarchtal II René Glatzer 0174/2169941 Alina Lindermeir 0152/38058556 Dienstag
VfL Munderkingen - Dart Claudia Böhm 0176/97330215 Carmen Graf 0176/61292501 Dienstag
WSV Mehrstetten Fünfnullois II Matthias Braun 0171/7738060 Katja Gunia 0173/9716553 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Michael Deming, Oberbuchstr. 12, 89584 Ehingen, 0172/7190639
 
Kreisliga Ost
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. DC Hochsträß II Bennedikt Held 01517/0869259 Dabiel Miller 0160/2608619 Mittwoch
1. DC Hochsträß III Günther Singer 01514/1614923 Anja Ströhle 0173/8060335 Dienstag
1. DC Hochsträß IV Daniel Schleier 0177/2028970 Daniele Monaco 0174/3262527 Dienstag
1. DC Ulm II Stefan Neumann 0171/7987046 Jörg Lüsers 0170/8120446 Mittwoch
1. DC Ulm III Christian Ziegler 0152/38848170 Maria Burns 0173/9485697 Mittwoch
DC 26ers Ehingen Andreas Mäurer 0171/1491151 Lutz Sauer 0170/2243050 Mittwoch
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II Dirk Manthey 0176/39063957 Frank Gutsche 0173/8938122 Mittwoch
DC Trendsetters Weißenhorn Hans-Peter Müller 0172/7365697 Johannes Schmitt 0176/10329445 Mittwoch
TSV Pfuhl 1894 I Tobias Geyer 0174/3969963 Florian Schuler 0176/26821966 Dienstag
TSV Pfuhl 1894 II Markus Junginger 0173/9076270 Patrick Schuler 0170/8057458 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Andreas Geppert, Gansberg 4, 89597 Munderkingen, 0151/29152739
 
Kreisliga Süd
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
Dartagnans Leutkirch Ralph Kaeß 0160/96313881 Florian Wiest 0176/21997406 Mittwoch
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II Lukas Heilig 0151/16814822 Fabian Fleischer 0171/3225556 Mittwoch
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III Rolf Baumann 0176/45889111 Thomas Wespel 0179/7096546 Dienstag
DC Moskitos Ertingen II Marion Roth 0162/6720669 Manfred Reiner 0176/21458796 Dienstag
DC Schotte II Alexander Kupfahl 0176/60352428 Andreas Huber 01590/2189293 Dienstag
DC Schotte III Patrick Mayerhofer 0172/5722233 Fabian Untericker 0170/9615621 Mittwoch
DCR Bad Waldsee III Susanne Wespel 0179/7372747 Bodo Färber 0179/5474290 Mittwoch
DOC Untersulmetingen II Torsten Werz 0173/7211699 Andreas Vonau 0176/22334399 Mittwoch
DOC Untersulmetingen III Marc Hermann 0176/78081211 Sven Friedrich 0152/36972165 Dienstag
DOC Untersulmetingen IV Ralf Gosner 0152/22875767 Kevin Schober 0151/23674602 Dienstag
Ligaobmann Jürgen Kind, Krautlandstr. 3, 88521 Ertingen, 0177/4617572