DVOS e. V.
Logo
Vereine Teamcaptains
Oberliga
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. DC Allmendingen I Jochen Schuhmacher 0171/5013310 Lutz Knöpfle 0174/6738669 Mittwoch
1. DC Göppingen I Marc Vogel 0173/7225465 Martin Klaass 0172/7179939 Dienstag
1. DC Hochsträß I Konrad Haizmann 0176/30647953 Philipp Renz 0169/7525146 Mittwoch
1. DC Ulm I Sergey Sigitov 0176/47674659 Peter Kast 0176/57817782 Mittwoch
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I Wolfgang Kempter 0172/8680637 Constantin Jung 0157/50296990 Mittwoch
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I Robert Trocha 0152/28683658 Matis Wolf 0177/3513649 Mittwoch
DC Eck Munderkingen I Dieter Wiedemann 0152/02325321 Andreas Stöhr 0170/3527182 Mittwoch
DC Game Over Reutlingen Marc Lährman 0170/2854458 Marvin Müller 0176/34307740 Mittwoch
DC Moskitos Ertingen I Johannes Sigg 0176/20393328 Nico Riehle 0170/3536401 Dienstag
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I Bastian Bendel 0176/20201987 Markus Rechsteiner 0177/6364038 Mittwoch
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I Ralf Kinzler 0172/7383750 Erwin Amann 0171/1784764 Mittwoch
DC Underground Oberensingen I Alexander Rohner 0151/61410130 Peter Rokos 0173/9647273 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Daniel Draxler, Eichendorffweg 18, 89597 Munderkingen, 0152/04284181
 
Bezirksliga A
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. DC Allmendingen II Kristijan Dianic 0171/7517732 Matthias Schneider 0159/01483667 Mittwoch
1. DC Allmendingen III Josef Otto 0170/7761318 Andreas Becker 0151/11100650 Dienstag
1. DC Göppingen II Hans-Peter Blatt 0171/3209738 Heiko Schmeil 0152/31949154 Dienstag
1. DC Ulm II Stefan Neumann 0171/7987046 Patrick Geiger 0174/9816082 Mittwoch
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen Klaus Nagel 0176/96644448 Pascal Röhmus 0152/34035385 Mittwoch
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II Jan Steinhardt 0178/3346447 Harry Fanelli 0157/54350648 Dienstag
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV Marc-Sven Müller 0152/02091463 Ronny Haaser 0171/6902522 Mittwoch
DC Bull and Double Langenau I Marcus Urban 0174/80242074 Maximilian Winkler 0170/3833442 Mittwoch
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I markus Junginger 0173/9076270 Patrick Schuler 0170/8057458 Mittwoch
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I Udo de Maire 0174/6808960 Torsten Eberhardt 0152/04349144 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Stefan Gutknecht, In den Schloßwiesen 2, 89143 Blaubeuren, 0152/54965305
 
Bezirksliga B
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. SDC Mietingen Sonja Gutsche 0174/3147678 Fabian Pudritzki 0173/7745763 Mittwoch
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III Thomas Wespel 0179/7096546 Rolf Baumann 0176/45889111 Dienstag
DC Moskitos Ertingen II Marion Roth 0162/6720669 Manfred Reiner 0176/21458796 Dienstag
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II Pierre Koidl 0151/51019111 Udo Maier 0176/43900601 Mittwoch
DC Schotte I Tobias Oelhaf 0157/37724279 Fabian Unterricker 0170/9615621 Dienstag
DC Schotte II Patrick Mayerhofer 0159/06384631 Markus Mutschler 0151/23549339 Dienstag
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II Dirk Manthey 0176/39063957 Frank Gutsche 0173/8938122 Mittwoch
DOC Untersulmentingen I Stefan Mallinger 0173/3665938 Matthias Schulze 0171/2791819 Mittwoch
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I Olaf Kupka 0176/24215977 Dennis Fechner 0176/64987247 Mittwoch
SV DT Untermarchtal I André Claassen 0172/9518056 André Amberg 0152/29763303 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Andreas Geppert, Gansberg 4, 89597 Munderkingen, 0151/29152739
 
Kreisliga Nord
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. DC Göppingen III Almut Halliger 0173/5744976 Joachim Schönig 0176/60872885 Dienstag
1. DC Ulm III Christian Ziegler 0152/38848170 Maria Burns 0173/9485697 Mittwoch
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III Erik Kopp 0160/1690539 Dirk Rabe 0176/84007195 Dienstag
DC Bull and Double Langenau II Kai Fickel 0151/44522686 Andrea Blender 0171/7825665 Mittwoch
DC Bull and Double Langenau III Franz Rohmer 0160/7525590 Uwe Strobel 0170/5058927 Dienstag
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I Oli Thierer 0151/28987728 Markus Esslinger 0172/9931845 Mittwoch
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II Sascha Haberle 0162/4569974 Lucas Bosch 0157/37036603 Mittwoch
DC Underground Oberensingen II Tobias Sixt 0176/99998664 Lukas Staib 0157/36273541 Mittwoch
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart Matthias Ott 0152/03385836 Kevin Kleine 0157/38419300 Mittwoch
SV Scharenstetten 1946 Andreas Eisele 0162/2538940 Markus Baier 0178/4583826‬ Dienstag
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II Tobias Geyer 0174/3969963 Florian Schuler 0176/26821966 Dienstag
Ligaobmann Udo Maier, Am Riedbach 8, 88326 Tannhausen, 0176/43900601
 
Kreisliga Mitte
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
1. DC Allmendingen IV Michael Deming 0172/7190639 Matthias Heinrich 0152/54765860 Dienstag
1. DC Hochsträß II Daniel Miller 0160/2608619 Stefan Müller 0172/3563593 Mittwoch
1. DC Hochsträß III Benedikt Held 0151/70869259 Anja Ströhle 0173/8060335 Dienstag
1. DC Hochsträß IV Daniele Monaco 0174/3262527 Daniel Schleier 0177/2028970 Mittwoch
DC 26ers Ehingen I Markus Zehl 01578/9224359 Bogasav Draksimovic 01520/9130985 Mittwoch
DC 26ers Ehingen II Rainer Fries 0171/2663469 Andreas Mäurer 0171/1491151 Dienstag
DC Eck Munderkingen II Ellen Böhm 0151/58773054 Klaus Wiedmann 0172/7428723 Mittwoch
DC Eck Munderkingen III Bärbel Leonhardt 0160/98915904 Anna Wiedemann 0174/2361096 Dienstag
DC Löwen Rottenacker Daniel Röller 0160/7235441 Klaus Heissner 0152/32090126 Mittwoch
FC Schelklingen/Alb Stefan Zanor 0152/57180373 Patrick Elmer 0174/1329202 Mittwoch
VfL Munderkingen - Dart Carmen Graf 0176/61298501 Stefan Ertle 0151/11568705 Dienstag
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten II Matthias Braun 0171/7738060 Katja Gunia 0173/9716553 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Michael Deming, Oberbuchstr. 12, 89584 Ehingen, 0172/7190639
 
Kreisliga Süd
Team Teamcaptain Stellvertreter Spieltag
Dartagnans Leutkirch Hüseyin Aldirmaz 0157/30669237 Ralph Kaeß 0160/96313881 Mittwoch
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II Bernd Gangl 0173/3458677 Tilman Kammel 0171/6202690 Dienstag
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III Susi Wespel 0179/7372747 Georgios Bios 0160/2739020 Mittwoch
DC Schotte III Alexander Kupfahl 0176/60352428 Michael Moll 0176/95636987 Mittwoch
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler III Michael Imhof 0176/55421499 Michael Rebeck 0179/8010919 Mittwoch
DC Trendsetters Weißenhorn HaPe Müller 0172/7365697 Johannes Schmitt 0176/10329445 Mittwoch
DOC Untersulmentingen II Torsten Werz 0173/7211699 Andreas Vonau 0176/22334399 Mittwoch
DOC Untersulmentingen III Marc Hermann 0176/78081211 Sven Friedrich 0152/26608343 Dienstag
DOC Untersulmentingen IV Winfried Staib 0172/7266208 Kevin Schober 0151/23674602 Dienstag
KSC Ravensburg - Dart II Manuel Schluck 0177/6940058 Hans-Peter Brendle 0163/6525282 Dienstag
SV DT Untermarchtal II Yvonne Sauter 0162/9631552 Volker Mansfeld 0160/8082609 Mittwoch
Ligaobmann Jürgen Kind, Krautlandstr. 3, 88521 Ertingen, 0177/4617572