Liga
Kreisliga Süd 2022/2023
Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
Platz
Team
Pkt.
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
16 
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
13 
DOC Untersulmetingen II
11 
DC Löwen Rottenacker I
10 
DC Schotte IV
SV DT Untermarchtal II
DOC Untersulmetingen III
Schützenverein Ebenweiler II
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
10 
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
11 
VfL Munderkingen I
12 
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
Sets
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
16 
68
:
12
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
13 
55
:
25
DOC Untersulmetingen II
11 
52
:
28
DC Löwen Rottenacker I
10 
40
:
40
DC Schotte IV
43
:
37
SV DT Untermarchtal II
36
:
44
DOC Untersulmetingen III
35
:
35
Schützenverein Ebenweiler II
34
:
46
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
31
:
39
10 
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
29
:
51
11 
VfL Munderkingen I
25
:
55
12 
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
22
:
58
Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
Sets
G
U
V
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
16 
68
:
12
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
13 
55
:
25
DOC Untersulmetingen II
11 
52
:
28
DC Löwen Rottenacker I
10 
40
:
40
DC Schotte IV
43
:
37
SV DT Untermarchtal II
36
:
44
DOC Untersulmetingen III
35
:
35
Schützenverein Ebenweiler II
34
:
46
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
31
:
39
10 
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
29
:
51
11 
VfL Munderkingen I
25
:
55
12 
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
22
:
58
angezeigte Spieltage: 7 - 9
Spieltag 7
Di. 15.11.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen III
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
Di. 15.11.2022
VfL Munderkingen I
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
5
:
5
5
 : 
5
Mi. 16.11.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen II
SV DT Untermarchtal II
8
:
2
8
 : 
2
Mi. 16.11.2022
DC Löwen Rottenacker I
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
0
:
10
0
 : 
10
Mi. 16.11.2022
DC Schotte IV
Schützenverein Ebenweiler II
6
:
4
6
 : 
4
Mi. 16.11.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
4
:
6
4
 : 
6
Spieltag 8
Di. 22.11.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal II
DC Schotte IV
6
:
4
6
 : 
4
Di. 22.11.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen III
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
1
:
9
1
 : 
9
Mi. 23.11.2022
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
DOC Untersulmetingen II
2
:
8
2
 : 
8
Mi. 23.11.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
Schützenverein Ebenweiler II
4
:
6
4
 : 
6
Mi. 23.11.2022
DC Löwen Rottenacker I
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
7
:
3
7
 : 
3
Mi. 23.11.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
VfL Munderkingen I
6
:
4
6
 : 
4
Spieltag 9
Di. 06.12.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
DC Schotte IV
Di. 06.12.2022
VfL Munderkingen I
DC Moskitos Ertingen III
Di. 06.12.2022
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
Di. 06.12.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal II
DC Löwen Rottenacker I
Mi. 07.12.2022
Schützenverein Ebenweiler II
DOC Untersulmetingen III
Mi. 07.12.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
DOC Untersulmetingen II
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des DVOS e. V.