DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga Mitte
Kreisliga Süd

Oberliga

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. 1. DC Allmendingen I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  1. DC Göppingen I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  1. DC Hochsträß I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  1. DC Ulm I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Eck Munderkingen I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Game Over Reutlingen 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Moskitos Ertingen I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Underground Oberensingen I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  Dartfreunde Bergatreute I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde -1
Runde 0
Runde 1
Di. 17.09.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Di. 17.09.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
 
 
 
Mi. 18.09.2019
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 18.09.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 18.09.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Mi. 18.09.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 17.09.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Di. 17.09.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
 
 
 
Mi. 18.09.2019
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 18.09.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 18.09.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Mi. 18.09.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Runde 2
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
 
 
 
Runde 3
Mi. 02.10.2019
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 02.10.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 02.10.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Mi. 02.10.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 02.10.2019
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Mi. 02.10.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Runde 4
Di. 15.10.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Di. 15.10.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.10.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.10.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.10.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.10.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
 
 
 
Runde 5
Mi. 23.10.2019
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Runde 6
Di. 29.10.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Di. 29.10.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 30.10.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 30.10.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Mi. 30.10.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Mi. 30.10.2019
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Runde 7
Di. 05.11.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 06.11.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 06.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Mi. 06.11.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Mi. 06.11.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Mi. 06.11.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
 
 
 
Runde 8
Di. 19.11.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Runde 9
Mi. 27.11.2019
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Mi. 27.11.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 27.11.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 27.11.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 27.11.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 27.11.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
 
 
 
Runde 10
Di. 03.12.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Di. 03.12.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Runde 11
Mi. 11.12.2019
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.12.2019
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.12.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.12.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.12.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.12.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Runde 12
Mi. 08.01.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.01.2020
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.01.2020
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.01.2020
1. DC Ulm I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.01.2020
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.01.2020
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Runde 13
Di. 14.01.2020
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Di. 14.01.2020
1. DC Göppingen I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Mi. 15.01.2020
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 15.01.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Mi. 15.01.2020
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 15.01.2020
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Runde 14
Di. 28.01.2020
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Di. 28.01.2020
1. DC Göppingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
 
 
 
Runde 15
Mi. 05.02.2020
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Runde 16
Di. 11.02.2020
1. DC Göppingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Di. 11.02.2020
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 12.02.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Mi. 12.02.2020
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
 
 
 
Mi. 12.02.2020
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 12.02.2020
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Runde 17
Mi. 04.03.2020
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 10.03.2020
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Runde 19
Di. 24.03.2020
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Runde 20
Di. 31.03.2020
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Di. 31.03.2020
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
 
 
 
Runde 21
Mi. 08.04.2020
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
1. DC Ulm I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Runde 22
Di. 14.04.2020
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
 
 
 
Di. 14.04.2020
1. DC Göppingen I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
 
 
 
Mi. 15.04.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 15.04.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
 
 
 
Mi. 15.04.2020
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
 
 
 
Mi. 15.04.2020
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
-
1. DC Ulm I