DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisliga Süd

Oberliga

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I 22 37 142 : 78 18 1 3
2. 1. DC Ulm I 22 30 127 : 93 12 6 4
3. DC Moskitos Ertingen I 22 29 126 : 94 12 5 5
4. DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I 22 26 128 : 92 12 2 8
5. DCR Bad Waldsee I 22 22 113 : 107 9 4 9
6. DC Eck Munderkingen I 22 21 97 : 123 9 3 10
7. DC Fischbones Ertingen 22 19 102 : 118 8 3 11
8. DC Game Over Reutlingen 22 19 101 : 119 8 3 11
9. DCU Oberensingen I 22 17 102 : 118 7 3 12
10. 1. DC Allmendingen I 22 17 100 : 120 6 5 11
11. 1. DC Göppingen I 22 17 96 : 124 7 3 12
12. DC Bull and Double Langenau I 22 10 86 : 134 5 0 17

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde 20
Di. 02.04.2019
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
5
:
5
Mi. 03.04.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
5
:
5
Mi. 03.04.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
2
:
8
Mi. 03.04.2019
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
3
:
7
Mi. 03.04.2019
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
3
:
7
Mi. 03.04.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
7
:
3
Runde 21
Di. 09.04.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
6
:
4
Di. 09.04.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
5
:
5
Mi. 10.04.2019
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
7
:
3
Mi. 10.04.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
4
:
6
Mi. 10.04.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. DC Ulm I
2
:
8
Mi. 10.04.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
6
:
4
Runde 22
Di. 16.04.2019
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
5
:
5
Di. 16.04.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
6
:
4
Mi. 17.04.2019
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
3
:
7
Mi. 17.04.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
5
:
5
Mi. 17.04.2019
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
4
:
6
Mi. 17.04.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
7
:
3
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 18.09.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
4
:
6
Mi. 19.09.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
3
:
7
Mi. 19.09.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
7
:
3
Mi. 19.09.2018
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
3
:
7
Mi. 19.09.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
8
:
2
Mi. 19.09.2018
DCU Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
4
:
6
Runde 2
Di. 25.09.2018
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
3
:
7
Di. 25.09.2018
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
4
:
6
Mi. 26.09.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
7
:
3
Mi. 26.09.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
2
:
8
Mi. 26.09.2018
DCU Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
6
:
4
Mi. 26.09.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
7
:
3
Runde 3
Di. 09.10.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
5
:
5
Di. 09.10.2018
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
1. DC Göppingen I
6
:
4
Mi. 10.10.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
3
:
7
Mi. 10.10.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
3
:
7
Mi. 10.10.2018
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
5
:
5
Mi. 10.10.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
7
:
3
Runde 4
Di. 16.10.2018
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
6
:
4
Di. 16.10.2018
1. DC Göppingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
2
:
8
Mi. 17.10.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
5
:
5
Mi. 17.10.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
6
:
4
Mi. 17.10.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
3
:
7
Mi. 17.10.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
7
:
3
Runde 5
Di. 23.10.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
6
:
4
Mi. 24.10.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
1
:
9
Mi. 24.10.2018
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
6
:
4
Mi. 24.10.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
7
:
3
Mi. 24.10.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
8
:
2
Mi. 24.10.2018
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
7
:
3
Runde 6
Di. 30.10.2018
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
1. DC Ulm I
5
:
5
Di. 30.10.2018
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
3
:
7
Mi. 31.10.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
5
:
5
Mi. 31.10.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
6
:
4
Mi. 31.10.2018
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
3
:
7
Mi. 31.10.2018
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
4
:
6
Runde 7
Di. 06.11.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
6
:
4
Mi. 07.11.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
8
:
2
Mi. 07.11.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
7
:
3
Mi. 07.11.2018
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
4
:
6
Mi. 07.11.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
1. DC Ulm I
3
:
7
Mi. 07.11.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
3
:
7
Runde 8
Di. 13.11.2018
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
8
:
2
Di. 13.11.2018
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
6
:
4
Mi. 14.11.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
3
:
7
Mi. 14.11.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
5
:
5
Mi. 14.11.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
8
:
2
Mi. 14.11.2018
1. DC Ulm I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
7
:
3
Runde 9
Di. 20.11.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
4
:
6
Di. 20.11.2018
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
1
:
9
Mi. 21.11.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
7
:
3
Mi. 21.11.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
7
:
3
Mi. 21.11.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DCU Oberensingen I
5
:
5
Mi. 21.11.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
3
:
7
Runde 10
Di. 04.12.2018
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DCU Oberensingen I
4
:
6
Mi. 05.12.2018
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
5
:
5
Mi. 05.12.2018
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
1. DC Göppingen I
5
:
5
Mi. 05.12.2018
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
3
:
7
Mi. 05.12.2018
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
7
:
3
Mi. 05.12.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
5
:
5
Runde 11
Di. 11.12.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
8
:
2
Mi. 12.12.2018
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
8
:
2
Mi. 12.12.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
5
:
5
Mi. 12.12.2018
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
6
:
4
Mi. 12.12.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
8
:
2
Mi. 12.12.2018
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
4
:
6
Runde 12
Di. 08.01.2019
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
6
:
4
Di. 08.01.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
6
:
4
Mi. 09.01.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
10
:
0
Mi. 09.01.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
1. DC Ulm I
8
:
2
Mi. 09.01.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
4
:
6
Mi. 09.01.2019
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
5
:
5
Runde 13
Di. 15.01.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
6
:
4
Mi. 16.01.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
6
:
4
Mi. 16.01.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
8
:
2
Mi. 16.01.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
8
:
2
Mi. 16.01.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
5
:
5
Mi. 16.01.2019
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
3
:
7
Runde 14
Di. 29.01.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
7
:
3
Mi. 30.01.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
1
:
9
Mi. 30.01.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
6
:
4
Mi. 30.01.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
7
:
3
Mi. 30.01.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
7
:
3
Mi. 30.01.2019
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
7
:
3
Runde 15
Di. 05.02.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
3
:
7
Mi. 06.02.2019
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
8
:
2
Mi. 06.02.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
7
:
3
Mi. 06.02.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
9
:
1
Mi. 06.02.2019
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
6
:
4
Mi. 06.02.2019
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
1
:
9
Runde 16
Di. 12.02.2019
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
7
:
3
Di. 12.02.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
6
:
4
Mi. 13.02.2019
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
3
:
7
Mi. 13.02.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
2
:
8
Mi. 13.02.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
7
:
3
Mi. 13.02.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
1. DC Ulm I
7
:
3
Runde 17
Di. 19.02.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
7
:
3
Mi. 20.02.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
8
:
2
Mi. 20.02.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
8
:
2
Mi. 20.02.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
3
:
7
Mi. 20.02.2019
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
6
:
4
Mi. 20.02.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
6
:
4
Runde 18
Di. 12.03.2019
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
6
:
4
Di. 12.03.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
7
:
3
Mi. 13.03.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
6
:
4
Mi. 13.03.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DCU Oberensingen I
7
:
3
Mi. 13.03.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
7
:
3
Mi. 13.03.2019
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
6
:
4
Runde 19
Di. 26.03.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
6
:
4
Mi. 27.03.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
6
:
4
Mi. 27.03.2019
DCU Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
6
:
4
Mi. 27.03.2019
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
4
:
6
Mi. 27.03.2019
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
3
:
7
Mi. 27.03.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
1. DC Ulm I
5
:
5
Runde 20
Di. 02.04.2019
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
5
:
5
Mi. 03.04.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
5
:
5
Mi. 03.04.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
2
:
8
Mi. 03.04.2019
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
3
:
7
Mi. 03.04.2019
1. DC Allmendingen I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
3
:
7
Mi. 03.04.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
7
:
3
Runde 21
Di. 09.04.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
6
:
4
Di. 09.04.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DC Game Over Reutlingen
5
:
5
Mi. 10.04.2019
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Fischbones Ertingen
7
:
3
Mi. 10.04.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee I
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
4
:
6
Mi. 10.04.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. DC Ulm I
2
:
8
Mi. 10.04.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
6
:
4
Runde 22
Di. 16.04.2019
DC Fischbones Ertingen
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
5
:
5
Di. 16.04.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
DCR Bad Waldsee I
6
:
4
Mi. 17.04.2019
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
3
:
7
Mi. 17.04.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
1. DC Ulm I
5
:
5
Mi. 17.04.2019
DCU Oberensingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
4
:
6
Mi. 17.04.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
7
:
3