DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga Mitte
Kreisliga Süd

Bezirksliga A

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. 1. DC Allmendingen II 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  1. DC Allmendingen III 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  1. DC Göppingen II 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  1. DC Ulm II 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Bull and Double Langenau I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  Dart-Schützen Gomaringen 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde -1
Runde 0
Runde 1
Di. 24.09.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Di. 24.09.2019
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Di. 24.09.2019
1. DC Göppingen II
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
 
 
 
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 24.09.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Di. 24.09.2019
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Di. 24.09.2019
1. DC Göppingen II
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
 
 
 
Runde 2
Di. 01.10.2019
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Di. 01.10.2019
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Mi. 02.10.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
 
 
 
Mi. 02.10.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Mi. 02.10.2019
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Runde 3
Di. 15.10.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
 
 
 
Di. 15.10.2019
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
1. DC Göppingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 16.10.2019
1. DC Ulm II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.10.2019
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 16.10.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
 
 
 
Runde 4
Di. 22.10.2019
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
 
 
 
Runde 5
Di. 29.10.2019
1. DC Göppingen II
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
 
 
 
Di. 29.10.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 30.10.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Mi. 30.10.2019
1. DC Ulm II
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 30.10.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
-
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
 
 
 
Runde 6
Di. 05.11.2019
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
 
 
 
Di. 05.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Mi. 06.11.2019
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
 
 
 
Mi. 06.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
1. DC Göppingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 06.11.2019
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Runde 7
Mi. 20.11.2019
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
-
1. DC Göppingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Runde 8
Di. 26.11.2019
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Di. 26.11.2019
1. DC Göppingen II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Di. 26.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
 
 
 
Mi. 27.11.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
 
 
 
Mi. 27.11.2019
1. DC Ulm II
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
 
 
 
Runde 9
Mi. 04.12.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
-
1. DC Göppingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Runde 10
Mi. 15.01.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 15.01.2020
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 15.01.2020
1. DC Ulm II
-
1. DC Göppingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 15.01.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Mi. 15.01.2020
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
-
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
 
 
 
Runde 11
Di. 28.01.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
1. DC Ulm II
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. DC Göppingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
 
 
 
Runde 12
Di. 04.02.2020
1. DC Göppingen II
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
 
 
 
Runde 13
Di. 11.02.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. DC Göppingen II
 
 
 
Di. 11.02.2020
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Mi. 12.02.2020
1. DC Ulm II
-
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
 
 
 
Mi. 12.02.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
 
 
 
Mi. 12.02.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Runde 14
Di. 03.03.2020
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
-
1. DC Göppingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Runde 15
Di. 10.03.2020
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
1. DC Ulm II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
 
 
 
Runde 16
Di. 24.03.2020
1. DC Göppingen II
-
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
 
 
 
Di. 24.03.2020
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
 
 
 
Di. 24.03.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
1. DC Ulm II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
 
 
 
Runde 17
Mi. 01.04.2020
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
1. DC Göppingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 07.04.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
 
 
 
Di. 07.04.2020
1. DC Göppingen II
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
 
 
 
Di. 07.04.2020
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
1. DC Ulm II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II