DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga Mitte
Kreisliga Süd

Bezirksliga A

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. DC Bull and Double Langenau I 7 14 57 : 13 7 0 0
2. DC Lonetal Bernstadt I 7 11 44 : 26 5 1 1
3. DC Underground Oberensingen I 8 10 42 : 38 5 0 3
4. DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV 8 9 41 : 39 4 1 3
5. 1. DC Göppingen II 7 6 33 : 37 2 2 3
6. Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I 8 5 35 : 45 1 3 4
7. 1. DC Ulm II 8 5 28 : 52 2 1 5
8. DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II 7 4 31 : 39 1 2 4
9. 1. DC Hochsträß II 8 4 29 : 51 1 2 5

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde 8
Di. 23.11.2021
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
5
:
5
Di. 23.11.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
5
:
5
Mi. 24.11.2021
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Ulm II
9
:
1
Mi. 24.11.2021
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
1
:
9
Di. 23.11.2021
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 9
Mi. 01.12.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
3
:
7
Mi. 01.12.2021
1. DC Ulm II
-
1. DC Hochsträß II
7
:
3
Di. 30.11.2021
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Mi. 01.12.2021
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Di. 30.11.2021
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 10
Di. 11.01.2022
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 12.01.2022
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 12.01.2022
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Mi. 12.01.2022
1. DC Ulm II
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
 
 
 
Di. 11.01.2022
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 21.09.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. DC Hochsträß II
7
:
3
Mi. 22.09.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
1. DC Göppingen II
8
:
2
Mi. 22.09.2021
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
8
:
2
Mi. 22.09.2021
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
-
1. DC Ulm II
4
:
6
Di. 21.09.2021
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 2
Mi. 29.09.2021
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
1. DC Göppingen II
5
:
5
Mi. 29.09.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
6
:
4
Mi. 29.09.2021
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
7
:
3
Mi. 29.09.2021
1. DC Ulm II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
1
:
9
Di. 28.09.2021
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 3
Di. 05.10.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
4
:
6
Mi. 06.10.2021
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
5
:
5
Mi. 06.10.2021
1. DC Ulm II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
1
:
9
Mi. 06.10.2021
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. DC Hochsträß II
7
:
3
Di. 05.10.2021
1. DC Göppingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 4
Di. 12.10.2021
1. DC Göppingen II
-
1. DC Ulm II
7
:
3
Mi. 13.10.2021
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
8
:
2
Mi. 13.10.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
1
:
9
Mi. 13.10.2021
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
5
:
5
Di. 12.10.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 5
Di. 19.10.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
3
:
7
Mi. 20.10.2021
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 20.10.2021
1. DC Ulm II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
4
:
6
Mi. 20.10.2021
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
4
:
6
Di. 19.10.2021
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 6
Di. 26.10.2021
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
7
:
3
Mi. 27.10.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
3
:
7
Mi. 27.10.2021
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
6
:
4
Mi. 27.10.2021
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
8
:
2
Di. 26.10.2021
1. DC Ulm II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 7
Di. 09.11.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. DC Ulm II
5
:
5
Mi. 10.11.2021
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
-
1. DC Göppingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 10.11.2021
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
1. DC Hochsträß II
7
:
3
Mi. 10.11.2021
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
1
:
9
Di. 09.11.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 8
Di. 23.11.2021
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
5
:
5
Di. 23.11.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
5
:
5
Mi. 24.11.2021
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Ulm II
9
:
1
Mi. 24.11.2021
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
1
:
9
Di. 23.11.2021
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 9
Mi. 01.12.2021
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
3
:
7
Mi. 01.12.2021
1. DC Ulm II
-
1. DC Hochsträß II
7
:
3
Di. 30.11.2021
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Mi. 01.12.2021
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Di. 30.11.2021
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 10
Di. 11.01.2022
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 12.01.2022
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 12.01.2022
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Mi. 12.01.2022
1. DC Ulm II
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
 
 
 
Di. 11.01.2022
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 11
Di. 18.01.2022
1. DC Göppingen II
-
1. DC Hochsträß II
 
 
 
Di. 18.01.2022
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 19.01.2022
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 19.01.2022
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Di. 18.01.2022
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 12
Mi. 02.02.2022
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
 
 
 
Mi. 02.02.2022
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 02.02.2022
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Mi. 02.02.2022
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Di. 01.02.2022
1. DC Göppingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 13
Mi. 09.02.2022
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Mi. 09.02.2022
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 09.02.2022
1. DC Ulm II
-
1. DC Göppingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 09.02.2022
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
-
1. DC Hochsträß II
 
 
 
Di. 08.02.2022
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 14
Di. 15.02.2022
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.02.2022
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Mi. 16.02.2022
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 16.02.2022
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
 
 
 
Di. 15.02.2022
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 15
Di. 08.03.2022
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. DC Göppingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 09.03.2022
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 09.03.2022
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
1. DC Hochsträß II
 
 
 
Mi. 09.03.2022
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
 
 
 
Di. 08.03.2022
1. DC Ulm II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 16
Di. 15.03.2022
1. DC Göppingen II
-
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.03.2022
1. DC Ulm II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Mi. 16.03.2022
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.03.2022
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Di. 15.03.2022
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 17
Mi. 23.03.2022
1. DC Ulm II
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
 
 
 
Mi. 23.03.2022
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
1. DC Hochsträß II
 
 
 
Mi. 23.03.2022
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
1. DC Göppingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 23.03.2022
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
 
 
 
Di. 22.03.2022
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 29.03.2022
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Mi. 30.03.2022
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 30.03.2022
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
1. DC Ulm II
 
 
 
Mi. 30.03.2022
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
1. DC Göppingen II
 
 
 
Di. 29.03.2022
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen I
-
spielfrei