DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga Mitte
Kreisliga Süd

Bezirksliga B

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. DOC Untersulmetingen I 15 24 99 : 51 11 2 2
2. 1. DC Allmendingen II 14 23 97 : 43 11 1 2
3. SV DT Untermarchtal I 14 19 78 : 62 9 1 4
4. DC Schotte II 14 15 78 : 62 6 3 5
5. DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II 15 12 67 : 83 5 2 8
6. DC Schotte III 14 11 62 : 78 5 1 8
7. Dartfreunde Bergatreute III 14 11 60 : 80 3 5 6
8. DC SunDowner II 14 10 60 : 80 3 4 7
9. 1. DC Allmendingen III 14 3 39 : 101 0 3 11

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde 15
Di. 10.05.2022
DC Schotte II
-
DC SunDowner II
7
:
3
Di. 10.05.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
5
:
5
Mi. 11.05.2022
DC Schotte III
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
8
:
2
Mi. 11.05.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
3
:
7
Di. 10.05.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 16
Di. 17.05.2022
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
2
:
8
Di. 17.05.2022
DC SunDowner II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
3
:
7
Di. 17.05.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
7
:
3
Mi. 18.05.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Schotte III
6
:
4
Di. 17.05.2022
DC Schotte II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 17
Mi. 01.06.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Mi. 01.06.2022
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Schotte II
 
 
 
Mi. 01.06.2022
DC Schotte III
-
DC SunDowner II
 
 
 
Mi. 01.06.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Di. 31.05.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 21.09.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
2
:
8
Mi. 22.09.2021
DC Schotte III
-
DC Schotte II
5
:
5
Mi. 22.09.2021
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DC SunDowner II
4
:
6
Mi. 22.09.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
8
:
2
Di. 21.09.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 2
Di. 28.09.2021
DC Schotte II
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
8
:
2
Mi. 29.09.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Schotte III
9
:
1
Mi. 29.09.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
8
:
2
Mi. 29.09.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
3
:
7
Di. 28.09.2021
DC SunDowner II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 3
Di. 05.10.2021
DC Schotte II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
6
:
4
Di. 05.10.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
5
:
5
Di. 05.10.2021
DC SunDowner II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
3
:
7
Mi. 06.10.2021
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
1
:
9
Di. 05.10.2021
DC Schotte III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 4
Di. 12.10.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC SunDowner II
5
:
5
Di. 12.10.2021
DC Schotte II
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
7
:
3
Mi. 13.10.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Schotte III
6
:
4
Mi. 13.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
4
:
6
Di. 12.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 5
Di. 19.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
3
:
7
Mi. 20.10.2021
DC Schotte III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
7
:
3
Mi. 20.10.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC Schotte II
1
:
9
Mi. 20.10.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC SunDowner II
8
:
2
Di. 19.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 6
Di. 26.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC Schotte III
4
:
6
Di. 26.10.2021
DC SunDowner II
-
DC Schotte II
5
:
5
Mi. 27.10.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
8
:
2
Mi. 27.10.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
5
:
5
Di. 26.10.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 7
Mi. 10.11.2021
DC Schotte III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
2
:
8
Mi. 10.11.2021
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
7
:
3
Mi. 10.11.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC SunDowner II
6
:
4
Mi. 10.11.2021
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
5
:
5
Di. 09.11.2021
DC Schotte II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 8
Di. 23.11.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
0
:
10
Di. 23.11.2021
DC Schotte II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
3
:
7
Di. 23.11.2021
DC SunDowner II
-
DC Schotte III
7
:
3
Di. 23.11.2021
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
1
:
9
Di. 23.11.2021
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 9
Di. 30.11.2021
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Schotte II
3
:
7
Di. 30.11.2021
DC SunDowner II
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
5
:
5
Mi. 01.12.2021
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
7
:
3
Mi. 01.12.2021
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Schotte III
7
:
3
Di. 30.11.2021
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 10
Di. 22.03.2022
DC Schotte II
-
DC Schotte III
4
:
6
Di. 22.03.2022
DC SunDowner II
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
6
:
4
Mi. 23.03.2022
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
9
:
1
Mi. 23.03.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
5
:
5
Di. 22.03.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 11
Di. 29.03.2022
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC Schotte II
5
:
5
Di. 29.03.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
1
:
9
Mi. 30.03.2022
DC Schotte III
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 30.03.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
2
:
8
Di. 29.03.2022
DC SunDowner II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 12
Di. 05.04.2022
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
0
:
10
Mi. 06.04.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Schotte II
6
:
4
Mi. 06.04.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
DC SunDowner II
6
:
4
Mi. 06.04.2022
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
6
:
4
Di. 05.04.2022
DC Schotte III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 13
Di. 26.04.2022
DC SunDowner II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
5
:
5
Mi. 27.04.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DC Schotte II
6
:
4
Mi. 27.04.2022
DC Schotte III
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
4
:
6
Mi. 27.04.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
2
:
8
Di. 26.04.2022
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 14
Di. 03.05.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Schotte III
7
:
3
Di. 03.05.2022
DC Schotte II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
4
:
6
Di. 03.05.2022
DC SunDowner II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
2
:
8
Mi. 04.05.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
6
:
4
Di. 03.05.2022
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 15
Di. 10.05.2022
DC Schotte II
-
DC SunDowner II
7
:
3
Di. 10.05.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
5
:
5
Mi. 11.05.2022
DC Schotte III
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
8
:
2
Mi. 11.05.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen I
3
:
7
Di. 10.05.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 16
Di. 17.05.2022
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
2
:
8
Di. 17.05.2022
DC SunDowner II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
3
:
7
Di. 17.05.2022
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
7
:
3
Mi. 18.05.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
DC Schotte III
6
:
4
Di. 17.05.2022
DC Schotte II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 17
Mi. 01.06.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Mi. 01.06.2022
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
DC Schotte II
 
 
 
Mi. 01.06.2022
DC Schotte III
-
DC SunDowner II
 
 
 
Mi. 01.06.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
1. DC Allmendingen III
 
 
 
Di. 31.05.2022
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 21.06.2022
DC Schotte II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
 
 
 
Di. 21.06.2022
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC SunDowner II
 
 
 
Mi. 22.06.2022
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 22.06.2022
DC Schotte III
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
 
 
 
Di. 21.06.2022
DOC Untersulmetingen I
-
spielfrei