DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisliga Süd

Kreisliga Nord

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV 16 27 109 : 51 12 3 1
2. 1. DC Göppingen II 16 24 100 : 60 10 4 2
3. DC Bull and Double Langenau II 16 22 96 : 64 11 0 5
4. DC Lonetal Bernstadt I 16 18 92 : 68 8 2 6
5. DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III 16 18 84 : 76 7 4 5
6. Sportfreunde Dornstadt 16 16 77 : 83 5 6 5
7. DC Bull and Double Langenau III 16 11 63 : 97 5 1 10
8. FC Schelklingen - Alb 16 9 60 : 100 1 7 8
9. DC Lonetal Bernstadt II 16 9 57 : 103 4 1 11
10. DCU Oberensingen II 16 6 62 : 98 2 2 12

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde 15
Di. 19.02.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
7
:
3
Mi. 20.02.2019
DCU Oberensingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
4
:
6
Mi. 20.02.2019
FC Schelklingen - Alb
-
1. DC Göppingen II
1
:
9
Mi. 20.02.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
7
:
3
Mi. 20.02.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
8
:
2
Runde 16
Mi. 13.03.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
6
:
4
Mi. 13.03.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
5
:
5
Mi. 13.03.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DCU Oberensingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 13.03.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
1. DC Göppingen II
2
:
8
Mi. 13.03.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
FC Schelklingen - Alb
3
:
7
Runde 17
Di. 26.03.2019
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Mi. 27.03.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Mi. 27.03.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
FC Schelklingen - Alb
 
 
 
Mi. 27.03.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 27.03.2019
DCU Oberensingen II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 18.09.2018
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DCU Oberensingen II
8
:
2
Mi. 19.09.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
9
:
1
Mi. 19.09.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
2
:
8
Mi. 19.09.2018
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
3
:
7
Mi. 19.09.2018
FC Schelklingen - Alb
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
5
:
5
Runde 2
Di. 25.09.2018
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
6
:
4
Di. 25.09.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DCU Oberensingen II
9
:
1
Mi. 26.09.2018
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
6
:
4
Mi. 26.09.2018
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
FC Schelklingen - Alb
8
:
2
Mi. 26.09.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
8
:
2
Runde 3
Di. 09.10.2018
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
2
:
8
Mi. 10.10.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
7
:
3
Mi. 10.10.2018
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
5
:
5
Mi. 10.10.2018
DCU Oberensingen II
-
FC Schelklingen - Alb
5
:
5
Mi. 10.10.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
4
:
6
Runde 4
Di. 16.10.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
2
:
8
Mi. 17.10.2018
DCU Oberensingen II
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
6
:
4
Mi. 17.10.2018
FC Schelklingen - Alb
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
4
:
6
Mi. 17.10.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
10
:
0
Mi. 17.10.2018
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
1. DC Göppingen II
6
:
4
Runde 5
Mi. 24.10.2018
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
-
1. DC Göppingen II
2
:
8
Mi. 24.10.2018
FC Schelklingen - Alb
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
2
:
8
Mi. 24.10.2018
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
0
:
10
Mi. 24.10.2018
DCU Oberensingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
3
:
7
Mi. 24.10.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
6
:
4
Runde 6
Di. 30.10.2018
1. DC Göppingen II
-
FC Schelklingen - Alb
5
:
5
Mi. 31.10.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DCU Oberensingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 31.10.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
4
:
6
Mi. 31.10.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
7
:
3
Mi. 31.10.2018
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
8
:
2
Runde 7
Di. 06.11.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
4
:
6
Di. 06.11.2018
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
8
:
2
Mi. 07.11.2018
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
4
:
6
Mi. 07.11.2018
DCU Oberensingen II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
7
:
3
Mi. 07.11.2018
FC Schelklingen - Alb
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
0
:
10
Runde 8
Di. 13.11.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
1. DC Göppingen II
3
:
7
Mi. 14.11.2018
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
6
:
4
Mi. 14.11.2018
FC Schelklingen - Alb
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
5
:
5
Mi. 14.11.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
7
:
3
Mi. 14.11.2018
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DCU Oberensingen II
6
:
4
Runde 9
Di. 20.11.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
FC Schelklingen - Alb
5
:
5
Mi. 21.11.2018
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
1. DC Göppingen II
3
:
7
Mi. 21.11.2018
DCU Oberensingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
4
:
6
Mi. 21.11.2018
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
6
:
4
Mi. 21.11.2018
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
6
:
4
Runde 10
Di. 08.01.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
5
:
5
Mi. 09.01.2019
DCU Oberensingen II
-
1. DC Göppingen II
3
:
7
Mi. 09.01.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
7
:
3
Mi. 09.01.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
9
:
1
Mi. 09.01.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
-
FC Schelklingen - Alb
5
:
5
Runde 11
Mi. 16.01.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
1. DC Göppingen II
5
:
5
Mi. 16.01.2019
DCU Oberensingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
4
:
6
Mi. 16.01.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
5
:
5
Mi. 16.01.2019
FC Schelklingen - Alb
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
3
:
7
Mi. 16.01.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
10
:
0
Runde 12
Di. 29.01.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
6
:
4
Mi. 30.01.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
5
:
5
Mi. 30.01.2019
FC Schelklingen - Alb
-
DCU Oberensingen II
5
:
5
Mi. 30.01.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
4
:
6
Mi. 30.01.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
1. DC Göppingen II
4
:
6
Runde 13
Di. 05.02.2019
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
5
:
5
Mi. 06.02.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
-
DCU Oberensingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 06.02.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
FC Schelklingen - Alb
6
:
4
Mi. 06.02.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
7
:
3
Mi. 06.02.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
0
:
10
Runde 14
Di. 12.02.2019
1. DC Göppingen II
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
5
:
5
Di. 12.02.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
7
:
3
Mi. 13.02.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
FC Schelklingen - Alb
8
:
2
Mi. 13.02.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DCU Oberensingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 13.02.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
9
:
1
Runde 15
Di. 19.02.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
7
:
3
Mi. 20.02.2019
DCU Oberensingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
4
:
6
Mi. 20.02.2019
FC Schelklingen - Alb
-
1. DC Göppingen II
1
:
9
Mi. 20.02.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
7
:
3
Mi. 20.02.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
8
:
2
Runde 16
Mi. 13.03.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
6
:
4
Mi. 13.03.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
5
:
5
Mi. 13.03.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DCU Oberensingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 13.03.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
1. DC Göppingen II
2
:
8
Mi. 13.03.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
FC Schelklingen - Alb
3
:
7
Runde 17
Di. 26.03.2019
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Mi. 27.03.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Mi. 27.03.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
FC Schelklingen - Alb
 
 
 
Mi. 27.03.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
 
 
 
Mi. 27.03.2019
DCU Oberensingen II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 02.04.2019
1. DC Göppingen II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Mi. 03.04.2019
FC Schelklingen - Alb
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Mi. 03.04.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DCU Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 03.04.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt
 
 
 
Mi. 03.04.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV