DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga Mitte
Kreisliga Süd

Kreisliga Nord

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. DC Lonetal Bernstadt I 17 33 126 : 44 16 1 0
2. TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II 16 26 112 : 48 12 2 2
3. DC Bull and Double Langenau II 17 26 103 : 67 11 4 2
4. Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart 16 22 97 : 63 10 2 4
5. SV Scharenstetten 1946 16 17 80 : 80 6 5 5
6. DC Bull and Double Langenau III 17 16 86 : 84 7 2 8
7. DC Lonetal Bernstadt II 16 12 73 : 87 6 0 10
8. 1. DC Göppingen III 16 11 72 : 88 5 1 10
9. DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III 16 8 58 : 102 4 0 12
10. DC Underground Oberensingen II 17 7 51 : 119 2 3 12
11. 1. DC Ulm III 16 2 42 : 118 1 0 15

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde 17
Di. 03.03.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
6
:
4
Mi. 04.03.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
7
:
3
Mi. 04.03.2020
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
4
:
6
Mi. 04.03.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
5
:
5
Mi. 04.03.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
3
:
7
Di. 03.03.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 10.03.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
3
:
7
Di. 10.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
4
:
6
Di. 10.03.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
1. DC Ulm III
9
:
1
Mi. 11.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
6
:
4
Mi. 11.03.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
8
:
2
Di. 10.03.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 19
Di. 24.03.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Di. 24.03.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
1. DC Ulm III
 
 
 
Di. 24.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 17.09.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
6
:
4
Di. 17.09.2019
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
4
:
6
Di. 17.09.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 18.09.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
9
:
1
Mi. 18.09.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
3
:
7
Di. 17.09.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 2
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
4
:
6
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
6
:
4
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
3
:
7
Mi. 25.09.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
1. DC Göppingen III
7
:
3
Mi. 25.09.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
1
:
9
Di. 24.09.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 3
Di. 01.10.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
3
:
7
Di. 01.10.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
2
:
8
Mi. 02.10.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
8
:
2
Mi. 02.10.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
6
:
4
Mi. 02.10.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
5
:
5
Di. 01.10.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 4
Di. 15.10.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
3
:
7
Di. 15.10.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
10
:
0
Mi. 16.10.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
4
:
6
Mi. 16.10.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
5
:
5
Mi. 16.10.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
1. DC Ulm III
6
:
4
Di. 15.10.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 5
Di. 22.10.2019
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
3
:
7
Mi. 23.10.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
7
:
3
Mi. 23.10.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
2
:
8
Mi. 23.10.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
1. DC Göppingen III
3
:
7
Mi. 23.10.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
7
:
3
Di. 22.10.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 6
Di. 29.10.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
0
:
10
Di. 29.10.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
8
:
2
Di. 29.10.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
5
:
5
Mi. 30.10.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
1. DC Ulm III
8
:
2
Mi. 30.10.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
1. DC Göppingen III
6
:
4
Di. 29.10.2019
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 7
Di. 05.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
2
:
8
Di. 05.11.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
8
:
2
Mi. 06.11.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
1. DC Göppingen III
7
:
3
Mi. 06.11.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
2
:
8
Mi. 06.11.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
3
:
7
Di. 05.11.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 8
Di. 19.11.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
4
:
6
Di. 19.11.2019
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
6
:
4
Mi. 20.11.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
0
:
10
Mi. 20.11.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
3
:
7
Mi. 20.11.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
1
:
9
Di. 19.11.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 9
Di. 26.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
6
:
4
Di. 26.11.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
1. DC Göppingen III
8
:
2
Di. 26.11.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
9
:
1
Mi. 27.11.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
1. DC Ulm III
9
:
1
Mi. 27.11.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
4
:
6
Di. 26.11.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 10
Di. 03.12.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
3
:
7
Di. 03.12.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
4
:
6
Mi. 04.12.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
5
:
5
Mi. 04.12.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
4
:
6
Mi. 04.12.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
1. DC Ulm III
6
:
4
Di. 03.12.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 11
Di. 10.12.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
4
:
6
Di. 10.12.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
4
:
6
Mi. 11.12.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
9
:
1
Mi. 11.12.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
8
:
2
Mi. 11.12.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
2
:
8
Di. 10.12.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 12
Di. 07.01.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
1. DC Ulm III
3
:
7
Mi. 08.01.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
2
:
8
Mi. 08.01.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
7
:
3
Mi. 08.01.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
6
:
4
Mi. 08.01.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
1. DC Göppingen III
3
:
7
Di. 07.01.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 13
Di. 14.01.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
6
:
4
Di. 14.01.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
5
:
5
Di. 14.01.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
2
:
8
Di. 14.01.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
1. DC Ulm III
8
:
2
Mi. 15.01.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
5
:
5
Di. 14.01.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 14
Di. 28.01.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
4
:
6
Di. 28.01.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
1. DC Göppingen III
5
:
5
Di. 28.01.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
9
:
1
Mi. 29.01.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
4
:
6
Mi. 29.01.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
7
:
3
Di. 28.01.2020
1. DC Ulm III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 15
Di. 04.02.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
5
:
5
Di. 04.02.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
3
:
7
Mi. 05.02.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
6
:
4
Mi. 05.02.2020
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
3
:
7
Mi. 05.02.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
2
:
8
Di. 04.02.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 16
Di. 11.02.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
4
:
6
Di. 11.02.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
1. DC Ulm III
9
:
1
Di. 11.02.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
5
:
5
Di. 11.02.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
2
:
8
Mi. 12.02.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
8
:
2
Di. 11.02.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 17
Di. 03.03.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
6
:
4
Mi. 04.03.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
7
:
3
Mi. 04.03.2020
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
4
:
6
Mi. 04.03.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
5
:
5
Mi. 04.03.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
3
:
7
Di. 03.03.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 10.03.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
3
:
7
Di. 10.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
4
:
6
Di. 10.03.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
1. DC Ulm III
9
:
1
Mi. 11.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
6
:
4
Mi. 11.03.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
8
:
2
Di. 10.03.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 19
Di. 24.03.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Di. 24.03.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
1. DC Ulm III
 
 
 
Di. 24.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 20
Di. 31.03.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
 
 
 
Di. 31.03.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Di. 31.03.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 21
Di. 07.04.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Di. 07.04.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Di. 07.04.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Di. 07.04.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 22
Di. 14.04.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Di. 14.04.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
1. DC Ulm III
 
 
 
Di. 14.04.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 15.04.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Mi. 15.04.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
 
 
 
Di. 14.04.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
spielfrei