DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga A
Bezirksliga B
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga Mitte
Kreisliga Süd

Kreisliga Nord

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. 1. DC Göppingen III 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  1. DC Ulm III 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Bull and Double Langenau II 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Bull and Double Langenau III 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Lonetal Bernstadt I 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Lonetal Bernstadt II 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  DC Underground Oberensingen II 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  SV Scharenstetten 1946 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
  TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde -1
Runde 0
Runde 1
Di. 17.09.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Di. 17.09.2019
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
 
 
 
Di. 17.09.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 18.09.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Mi. 18.09.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Di. 17.09.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 17.09.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Di. 17.09.2019
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
 
 
 
Di. 17.09.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 18.09.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Mi. 18.09.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Di. 17.09.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 2
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 25.09.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
 
 
 
Di. 24.09.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 3
Di. 01.10.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
 
 
 
Di. 01.10.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
 
 
 
Mi. 02.10.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
 
 
 
Mi. 02.10.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Mi. 02.10.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
 
 
 
Di. 01.10.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 4
Di. 15.10.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Di. 15.10.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 16.10.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Mi. 16.10.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
 
 
 
Mi. 16.10.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
1. DC Ulm III
 
 
 
Di. 15.10.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 5
Di. 22.10.2019
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 23.10.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Di. 22.10.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 6
Di. 29.10.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Di. 29.10.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Di. 29.10.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 30.10.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
1. DC Ulm III
 
 
 
Mi. 30.10.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Di. 29.10.2019
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 7
Di. 05.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Di. 05.11.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
 
 
 
Mi. 06.11.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 06.11.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Mi. 06.11.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
 
 
 
Di. 05.11.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 8
Di. 19.11.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Di. 19.11.2019
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
 
 
 
Mi. 20.11.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
 
 
 
Di. 19.11.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 9
Di. 26.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Di. 26.11.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Di. 26.11.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
 
 
 
Mi. 27.11.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
1. DC Ulm III
 
 
 
Mi. 27.11.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Di. 26.11.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 10
Di. 03.12.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Di. 03.12.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
 
 
 
Mi. 04.12.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
1. DC Ulm III
 
 
 
Di. 03.12.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 11
Di. 10.12.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Di. 10.12.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
 
 
 
Mi. 11.12.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
 
 
 
Mi. 11.12.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Mi. 11.12.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
 
 
 
Di. 10.12.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 12
Di. 07.01.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
1. DC Ulm III
 
 
 
Mi. 08.01.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Mi. 08.01.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
 
 
 
Mi. 08.01.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
 
 
 
Mi. 08.01.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Di. 07.01.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 13
Di. 14.01.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Di. 14.01.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Di. 14.01.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
 
 
 
Di. 14.01.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
1. DC Ulm III
 
 
 
Mi. 15.01.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Di. 14.01.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 14
Di. 28.01.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Di. 28.01.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Di. 28.01.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Mi. 29.01.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Di. 28.01.2020
1. DC Ulm III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 15
Di. 04.02.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Di. 04.02.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Mi. 05.02.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
 
 
 
Di. 04.02.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 16
Di. 11.02.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Di. 11.02.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
1. DC Ulm III
 
 
 
Di. 11.02.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
 
 
 
Di. 11.02.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 12.02.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Di. 11.02.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 17
Di. 03.03.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
 
 
 
Mi. 04.03.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
 
 
 
Di. 03.03.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 18
Di. 10.03.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Di. 10.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
 
 
 
Di. 10.03.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
1. DC Ulm III
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Mi. 11.03.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Di. 10.03.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 19
Di. 24.03.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Di. 24.03.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
SV Scharenstetten 1946
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 25.03.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
1. DC Ulm III
 
 
 
Di. 24.03.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 20
Di. 31.03.2020
1. DC Göppingen III
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
 
 
 
Di. 31.03.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
 
 
 
Mi. 01.04.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Di. 31.03.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 21
Di. 07.04.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Di. 07.04.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
 
 
 
Di. 07.04.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
 
 
 
Mi. 08.04.2020
1. DC Ulm III
-
DC Underground Oberensingen II
 
 
 
Di. 07.04.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
spielfrei
 
 
 
Runde 22
Di. 14.04.2020
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
 
 
 
Di. 14.04.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
1. DC Ulm III
 
 
 
Di. 14.04.2020
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
1. DC Göppingen III
 
 
 
Mi. 15.04.2020
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
 
 
 
Mi. 15.04.2020
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
 
 
 
Di. 14.04.2020
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
spielfrei