DVOS e. V.
Logo
Liga
Oberliga
Bezirksliga
Kreisliga Nord
Kreisliga West
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisliga Süd

Kreisliga Süd

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. DC Schotte II 18 32 120 : 60 15 2 1
2. Dartfreunde Bergatreute III 18 25 108 : 72 12 1 5
3. DC Moskitos Ertingen II 18 23 105 : 75 9 5 4
4. Dartagnans Leutkirch 18 23 102 : 78 9 5 4
5. DOC Untersulmetingen II 18 19 99 : 81 6 7 5
6. DCR Bad Waldsee III 18 18 92 : 88 8 2 8
7. DC Schotte III 18 15 88 : 92 6 3 9
8. Dartfreunde Bergatreute II 18 15 81 : 99 5 5 8
9. DOC Untersulmetingen IV 18 6 57 : 123 2 2 14
10. DOC Untersulmetingen III 18 4 48 : 132 2 0 16

Aktuelle Runden

kompletter Spielplan im nächsten Abschnitt

Runde 16
Di. 12.03.2019
DC Schotte II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
6
:
4
Di. 12.03.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
2
:
8
Di. 12.03.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch
7
:
3
Mi. 13.03.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
5
:
5
Mi. 13.03.2019
DC Schotte III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
4
:
6
Runde 17
Di. 26.03.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch
1
:
9
Di. 26.03.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
7
:
3
Di. 26.03.2019
DC Schotte II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 27.03.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
4
:
6
Mi. 27.03.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DC Schotte III
5
:
5
Runde 18
Di. 02.04.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DC Schotte III
6
:
4
Di. 02.04.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
1
:
9
Mi. 03.04.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DC Schotte II
5
:
5
Mi. 03.04.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
7
:
3
Mi. 03.04.2019
Dartagnans Leutkirch
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
8
:
2
 

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Di. 18.09.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
7
:
3
Mi. 19.09.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
5
:
5
Mi. 19.09.2018
DC Schotte III
-
DC Schotte II
3
:
7
Mi. 19.09.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
4
:
6
Mi. 19.09.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
7
:
3
Runde 2
Di. 25.09.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
1
:
9
Di. 25.09.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
9
:
1
Di. 25.09.2018
DC Schotte II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
6
:
4
Di. 25.09.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch
5
:
5
Mi. 26.09.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DC Schotte III
7
:
3
Runde 3
Di. 09.10.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
2
:
8
Di. 09.10.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
8
:
2
Mi. 10.10.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
4
:
6
Mi. 10.10.2018
DC Schotte III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
4
:
6
Mi. 10.10.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch
-
DC Schotte II
4
:
6
Runde 4
Di. 16.10.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
-
DC Schotte III
1
:
9
Di. 16.10.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Schotte II
3
:
7
Mi. 17.10.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
5
:
5
Mi. 17.10.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch
4
:
6
Mi. 17.10.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
6
:
4
Runde 5
Di. 23.10.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
2
:
8
Di. 23.10.2018
DC Schotte II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
8
:
2
Mi. 24.10.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
5
:
5
Mi. 24.10.2018
DC Schotte III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
5
:
5
Mi. 24.10.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
6
:
4
Runde 6
Di. 30.10.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
6
:
4
Di. 30.10.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
DC Schotte II
3
:
7
Mi. 31.10.2018
DC Schotte III
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch
4
:
6
Mi. 31.10.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
3
:
7
Mi. 31.10.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
7
:
3
Runde 7
Di. 06.11.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
7
:
3
Di. 06.11.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
DC Schotte III
4
:
6
Mi. 07.11.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DC Schotte II
4
:
6
Mi. 07.11.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
5
:
5
Mi. 07.11.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch
-
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
5
:
5
Runde 8
Di. 13.11.2018
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DC Schotte II
8
:
2
Di. 13.11.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
3
:
7
Mi. 14.11.2018
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
7
:
3
Mi. 14.11.2018
DC Schotte III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
5
:
5
Mi. 14.11.2018
Dartagnans Leutkirch
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
8
:
2
Runde 9
Di. 20.11.2018
DC Schotte II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
5
:
5
Di. 20.11.2018
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
5
:
5
Di. 20.11.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
9
:
1
Mi. 21.11.2018
DC Schotte III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 21.11.2018
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch
3
:
7
Runde 10
Di. 08.01.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
7
:
3
Di. 08.01.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
5
:
5
Di. 08.01.2019
DC Schotte II
-
DC Schotte III
7
:
3
Di. 08.01.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
8
:
2
Mi. 09.01.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch
5
:
5
Runde 11
Di. 15.01.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
3
:
7
Mi. 16.01.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
8
:
2
Mi. 16.01.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DC Schotte II
0
:
10
Mi. 16.01.2019
Dartagnans Leutkirch
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
4
:
6
Mi. 16.01.2019
DC Schotte III
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
8
:
2
Runde 12
Di. 29.01.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
2
:
8
Di. 29.01.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DC Schotte III
4
:
6
Di. 29.01.2019
DC Schotte II
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch
9
:
1
Mi. 30.01.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
7
:
3
Mi. 30.01.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
3
:
7
Runde 13
Di. 05.02.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
9
:
1
Di. 05.02.2019
DC Schotte II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
7
:
3
Di. 05.02.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
1
:
9
Mi. 06.02.2019
DC Schotte III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
8
:
2
Mi. 06.02.2019
Dartagnans Leutkirch
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
7
:
3
Runde 14
Di. 12.02.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch
5
:
5
Di. 12.02.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
6
:
4
Di. 12.02.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
-
DC Schotte II
3
:
7
Mi. 13.02.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
7
:
3
Mi. 13.02.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DC Schotte III
8
:
2
Runde 15
Di. 19.02.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen II
3
:
7
Di. 19.02.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
3
:
7
Di. 19.02.2019
DC Schotte II
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
9
:
1
Mi. 20.02.2019
Dartagnans Leutkirch
-
DC Schotte III
7
:
3
Mi. 20.02.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
4
:
6
Runde 16
Di. 12.03.2019
DC Schotte II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
6
:
4
Di. 12.03.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
2
:
8
Di. 12.03.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch
7
:
3
Mi. 13.03.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
5
:
5
Mi. 13.03.2019
DC Schotte III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen III
4
:
6
Runde 17
Di. 26.03.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch
1
:
9
Di. 26.03.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
7
:
3
Di. 26.03.2019
DC Schotte II
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
6
:
4
Mi. 27.03.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DCR Bad Waldsee III
4
:
6
Mi. 27.03.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DC Schotte III
5
:
5
Runde 18
Di. 02.04.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
DC Schotte III
6
:
4
Di. 02.04.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
1
:
9
Mi. 03.04.2019
DOC Untersulmetingen II
-
DC Schotte II
5
:
5
Mi. 03.04.2019
DCR Bad Waldsee III
-
DOC Untersulmetingen IV
7
:
3
Mi. 03.04.2019
Dartagnans Leutkirch
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
8
:
2