DVOS e. V.
Logo
DVOS-Masters 2016/2017
Herren
Platz Name Verein
1 Roith Bernd DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
2 Rechsteiner Markus DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
3 Frey Maik Dartagnans Leutkirch
4 Poge Mike Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
5 Draxler Daniel Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
5 Kramer Martin Dartagnans Leutkirch
7 Schrode Andreas Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
7 Wünsche Ingo 1. DC Allmendingen
9 Herkströter Rainer SV DT Untermarchtal
9 Kuche Swen DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
9 Lepre Antonio DC Eck Munderkingen
9 Wiedemann Jochen DC Eck Munderkingen
13 Dianic Kristijan 1. DC Allmendingen
13 Lazic Thomas DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
13 Osmakowski Gabriel Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
13 Rokos Peter DCU Oberensingen
17 Burgert Dominik 1. DC Allmendingen
17 Eisenbarth Dominik 1. DC Ulm
17 Göhring Achim DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
17 Hofer Niklas Dartagnans Leutkirch
17 Jaskulski Dennis DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
17 Knöpfle Lutz 1. DC Allmendingen
17 Maldoff Marcus 1. DC Göppingen
17 Riehle Nico Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
25 Amann Erwin DC SunDowner Balzheim
25 Bendel Bastian DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
25 Höffner Adrian DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
25 Jacobs Lars SV DT Untermarchtal
25 Mähler Zeljko 1. DC Allmendingen
25 Maier Udo DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
25 Rohner Alexander DCU Oberensingen
25 Stöhr Andreas DC Eck Munderkingen
33 Courtin Loic DC Game Over Reutlingen
33 de Maire Udo WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
33 Deming Michael 1. DC Allmendingen
33 Göhring Thorsten DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33 Gutknecht Stefan 1. DC Allmendingen
33 Held Benedikt DC-26ers Ehingen
33 Hirsekorn Jörg DC Eck Munderkingen
33 Melcher Andreas DCU Oberensingen
33 Schilling Stefan DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33 Schilling Thomas DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33 Schneider Matthias 1. DC Allmendingen
33 Schultz Thomas DC SunDowner Balzheim
33 Steinhardt Jan DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
33 Urban Marcus DC Bull and Double Langenau
33 Wasner Helmut 1. DC Ulm
33 Weikl Christian DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
49 de Maire Florian WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
49 Mäurer Andreas DC-26ers Ehingen
49 Sickert Markus DCU Oberensingen
Damen
Platz Name Verein
1 Wespel Susanne DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
2 Höffner Becky DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
3 Roth Marion Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
4 Giegold Sandra 1. DC Allmendingen
5 Leonhardt Nicole DC Eck Munderkingen
5 Weikl Anette DC Bull and Double Langenau
7 Gauder Monika Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
7 Reger-Maier Sonja DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
9 Böhm Claudia VfL Munderkingen - Dart
9 Giray Alexandra 1. DC Hochsträß
9 Philipp Anke 1. DC Göppingen e.V.
9 Schneider Pia DCU Oberensingen
13 Seyfried Sabrina Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
Jugend
Platz Name Verein
1 Wolf Matis DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
2 Walker Jonas Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
3 Rist Matthias Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
4 de Maire Robin WSV Mehrstetten e.V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
5 Gencaslan Safa 1. DC Göppingen e.V.
5 Waibel Nico Dart-Club Moskitos Ertingen
7 Müller Marvin DC Game Over Reutlingen
7 Schultze Jan 1. SDC Mietingen
9 Bergmann Marcel 1. DC Ulm e.V.
9 Jacobs Jonas SV DT Untermarchtal
9 Maier Marcel DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
9 Maier Maurice DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
13 Dürrenberger Benny DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee
13 Stiffel Niclas 1. DC Hochsträß