DVOS e. V.
Logo
Pokal
Runde 1
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen III
-
DC Schotte I
3
:
7
Di. 10.09.2019
1. DC Allmendingen IV
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
1
:
9
Mi. 11.09.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen II
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
1
:
9
Di. 10.09.2019
DOC Untersulmentingen III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Trendsetters Weißenhorn
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
1. DC Hochsträß I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
1. DC Allmendingen II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
1. DC Göppingen I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
1. DC Göppingen II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
1. DC Hochsträß III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
1. DC Hochsträß IV
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
1. DC Ulm I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
1. DC Ulm II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
Dartagnans Leutkirch
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC 26ers Ehingen I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC 26ers Ehingen II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Löwen Rottenacker
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Schotte II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Schotte III
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DC Underground Oberensingen I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DOC Untersulmentingen I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DOC Untersulmentingen II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
DOC Untersulmentingen IV
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
FC Schelklingen/Alb
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
KSC Ravensburg - Dart II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
SV DT Untermarchtal I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
SV DT Untermarchtal II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
VfL Munderkingen - Dart
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Di. 10.09.2019
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten II
-
Freilos
 
:
 
Runde 2
Di. 08.10.2019
Dartfreunde Bergatreute II
-
DC Bull and Double Langenau I
1
:
9
Di. 08.10.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren II
-
1. DC Hochsträß I
2
:
8
Di. 08.10.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau III
-
1. DC Hochsträß III
6
:
5
Di. 08.10.2019
DOC Untersulmentingen IV
-
DOC Untersulmentingen III
6
:
5
Di. 08.10.2019
DC Schotte II
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler I
0
:
10
Di. 08.10.2019
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart II
-
SV DT Untermarchtal I
6
:
4
Di. 08.10.2019
1. DC Göppingen III
-
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten I
1
:
9
Di. 08.10.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren III
-
FC Schelklingen/Alb
6
:
5
Di. 08.10.2019
SV Scharenstetten 1946
-
DC Eck Munderkingen I
2
:
8
Di. 08.10.2019
KSC Ravensburg - Dart II
-
1. DC Hochsträß IV
6
:
4
Di. 08.10.2019
VfL Munderkingen - Dart
-
DC 26ers Ehingen II
10
:
0
Di. 08.10.2019
1. DC Allmendingen III
-
DC Schotte I
1
:
9
Mi. 09.10.2019
DC Trendsetters Weißenhorn
-
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler III
4
:
6
Mi. 09.10.2019
DC SunDowner Regglisweiler II
-
1. DC Allmendingen II
2
:
8
Mi. 09.10.2019
DOC Untersulmentingen I
-
1. DC Göppingen I
2
:
8
Mi. 09.10.2019
SV DT Untermarchtal II
-
1. DC Göppingen II
4
:
6
Mi. 09.10.2019
DOC Untersulmentingen II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren IV
4
:
6
Mi. 09.10.2019
DC Schotte III
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute III
2
:
8
Mi. 09.10.2019
DC Lonetal Bernstadt I
-
KSC Ravensburg - Dart I
4
:
6
Mi. 09.10.2019
DC Game Over Reutlingen
-
Dartfreunde Bergatreute I
6
:
4
Mi. 09.10.2019
DC Bull and Double Langenau II
-
DC Lonetal Bernstadt II
8
:
2
Mi. 09.10.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee III
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen I
0
:
10
Mi. 09.10.2019
DC Eck Munderkingen II
-
1. DC Allmendingen I
2
:
8
Mi. 09.10.2019
WSV Fünfnullois Mehrstetten II
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren I
0
:
10
Mi. 09.10.2019
Sportfreunde Dornstadt - Dart
-
DC Moskitos Ertingen II
4
:
6
Mi. 09.10.2019
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
-
1. DC Ulm I
4
:
6
Mi. 09.10.2019
DC Löwen Rottenacker
-
DC Underground Oberensingen I
2
:
8
Mi. 09.10.2019
DC 26ers Ehingen I
-
Dartagnans Leutkirch
4
:
6
Mi. 09.10.2019
1. DC Ulm III
-
1. DC Ulm II
2
:
8
Mi. 09.10.2019
1. DC Hochsträß II
-
TSV Pfuhl 1894 - Dart I
4
:
6
Mi. 09.10.2019
1. SDC Mietingen
-
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee I
4
:
6
Di. 08.10.2019
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee II
-
Freilos
 
: